SR Madden's Sugarfoot 146

Date of Birth:
8/8/2011
Description:
Sugar is really nice foundation type cow with nice coloring and a excellent temperament. Her horn has the slow twist and roll that is classic for the longhorn. You can never go wrong adding Boomerang C P and Struthoff breeding to a program.
Nickname:
Suger
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
FHR Longhorns
Breeder:
Struthoff Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: FHR Longhorns