SR 176

Date of Birth:
3/21/2021
Description:
Dark Brown lineback
Nickname:
XX
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Struthoff Ranch
Breeder:
Bob Loomis
PH #:
176
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip15.000009/14/2021  
Weight322.000009/14/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
09/14/2021Clean Up II20 ml  
09/14/2021Eprinex20 ml  
09/14/2021Multimin 904 ml  
09/14/2021Tetanus Toxoid1 ml  
09/14/2021Vision 8 Somnus w/ Spur2 ml  
09/14/2021ViraShield 6 + VL5 HB Somnus5 ml