SR 173

Date of Birth:
8/16/2021
Nickname:
Annie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Carrie and Larry Dixson - Short Creek Longhorns
Breeder:
Struthoff Ranch
PH #:
173
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Sales Comments:
Heifer calf at side to SR Van Horne's Saffron 321.
View Additional Information on: M.R. Longhorns 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip18.625005/03/2022  
Weight450.000005/03/2022  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/03/2022LongRange5 ml  
05/03/2022Multimin 905 ml  
05/03/2022Vision 8 Somnus w/ Spur2 ml  
05/03/2022ViraShield 6 + VL5 HB Somnus5 ml  
05/02/2022OCV  840003230612694 - RV2
08/17/2021Multimin 901 ml  
08/17/2021Inforce 32 ml  
08/17/2021Calf-Guard3 ml