SR 0103

Date of Birth:
6/22/2020
Description:
Medium Red
Nickname:
Dean
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Struthoff Ranch
Breeder:
Struthoff Ranch
PH #:
0103
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Weight310.000011/13/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
11/13/2020Clean Up II15 ml  
11/13/2020Eprinex15 ml  
11/13/2020Multimin 904 ml  
11/13/2020Tetanus Toxoid1 ml  
11/13/2020ViraShield 6 + VL5 HB Somnus5 ml  
11/13/2020Vision 8 Somnus w/ Spur2 ml  
11/13/2020Excede5 ml  
06/22/2020Inforce 32 ml  
06/22/2020MultiMin 901 ml