SR 085

Date of Birth:
5/19/2020
Description:
Brindle head, shoulders, and legs with brindle spots on white body
Nickname:
Two Face
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Struthoff Ranch
Breeder:
Struthoff Ranch
PH #:
085
Reg #1:
Pending
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.750008/11/2021  
Weight675.000008/11/2021  
Weight290.000011/13/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
08/11/2021Clean Up II30 ml  
08/11/2021Eprinex35 ml  
08/11/2021LongRange7 ml  
08/11/2021Multimin 907 ml  
08/11/2021Tetanus Toxoid1 ml  
08/11/2021Vision 8 Somnus w/ Spur2 ml  
08/11/2021VriaShield 6 + VL5 HB Somnus5 ml  
11/13/2020Clean Up II15 ml  
11/13/2020Eprinex15 ml  
11/13/2020MultiMin 903 ml  
11/13/2020Tetanus Toxoid1 ml  
11/13/2020ViraShield 6 + VL5 HB Somnus5 ml  
11/13/2020Vision 8 Somnus w/Spur2 ml  
11/13/2020Excede5 ml  
07/01/2020Bounce Back Electrolytes   
07/01/2020Exceed4 ml  
07/01/2020Banamine4 ml  
05/19/2020Inforce 32 ml  
05/19/2020MultiMin 901 ml