SR El Tigre 903

Date of Birth:
1/4/2019
Description:
Light red brindle with white lineback and white underbelly
Nickname:
ET
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Struthoff Ranch
Breeder:
Struthoff Ranch
PH #:
903
Reg #1:
BI97311
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Sales Comments:
This big, beautiful boy is looking for a herd to call home. Great conformation, great horn growth, beautiful tiger brindle color...you get it all with ET!
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.750001/31/2021  
Weight1124.000001/31/2021  
Tip to Tip27.875012/05/2019  
Weight554.000012/05/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
01/31/2021Clean Up II40 ml  
01/31/2021Eprinex55 ml  
01/31/2021Vision 8 Somnus w/Spur2 ml  
01/31/2021ViraShield 6 +VL5 HB Somnus5 ml  
01/31/2021Tetanus Toxoid1 ml  
12/05/2019Tetanus Toxoid1 ml  
12/05/2019Eprinex25 ml  
12/05/2019Cylence30 ml  
12/05/201920/20 Vision 7 w/ Spur2 ml  
12/05/2019ViraShield 6 + VL5 HB Somnus5 ml  
03/21/2019ViraShield 6 +VL55 ml  
03/21/2019Vision 8 w/ spur2 ml