SHR Wow's Rosie Thorn

Date of Birth:
7/11/2014
Nickname:
ET 194
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Struthoff Ranch
Breeder:
Doug and Sandy Stotts
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
31/14
Reg #1:
CI290982*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$6,000
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Base11.000003/08/2018Right 
Base11.000003/08/2018Left 
Tip to Tip66.250003/08/2018  
Total Horn73.375003/08/2018  
Weight922.000003/08/2018  
Base10.500007/07/2017Left 
Base10.500007/07/2017Right 
Composite151.000007/07/2017  
Tip to Tip61.500007/07/2017  
Total Horn68.500007/07/2017  
Weight892.000007/07/2017  
Tip to Tip48.000005/29/2016  
Tip to Tip38.375001/08/2016  
Tip to Tip37.000011/29/2015  
Tip to Tip25.000006/20/2014  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
03/08/2018Vira Shield 6 + VL55 ML  
03/08/201820/20 Vision 7 With Spur2 ML  
03/08/2018Eprinex 42.5 ML  
03/08/2018Multimin 905 ML  
03/08/2018LongRange9 ML